Выпуск 2014


Классный руководитель:

Филиппова Валентина Александровна

Выпуск 2014


Классный руководитель:

Максимова Надежда Владимировна

Выпуск 2013

 

Классный руководитель: 

Шимитова Елена Дармаевна

 

Медалисты 2013

 

Шадрина Александра - золотая медаль

Орлова Полина - золотая медаль

Чимбуева Аюна - золотая медаль

Савина Анастасия - золотая медаль

Выпуск 2012


Классный руководитель: 

Ленховоева Валентина Сергеевна



Медалисты 2012


Рогалев Дмитрий - золотая медаль

Новикова Юлия  - серебряная медаль

Выпуск 2011


Классный руководитель:

Родионова  Светлана Андреевна

Выпуск 2010


Классный руководитель: 

Лукоянова Виктория Владимировна

Выпуск 2009


Классный руководитель:

Еркина Светлана Александровна


Медалисты 2009


Еркина Екатерина - золотая медаль

Никитина Алена - золотая медаль

Филиппова Юлия - серебряная медаль

Выпуск 2006

 

Классный руководитель: 

Шимитова Елена Дармаевна

Выпуск 2005


Классный руководитель:

Ленховоева Валентина Сергеевна



Медалисты 2005


Кирилина Вероника - серебряная медаль

Першина Любовь - серебряная медаль

Выпуск 2005


Классный руководитель: 

Кобылкина Екатерина Александровна

Выпуск 2004

 

Классный руководитель:

Григорьева Татьяна Валериевна

Выпуск 2002


Классный руководитель:

Шимитова Елена Дармаевна


Медалисты 2002


Ноздрякова Надежда - серебряная медаль

Выпуск 2002


Классный руководитель:

Туранова Анна Александровна


Медалисты 2002

Вторушина Наталья - серебряная медаль

Выпуск 2001


Классный руководитель: 

Еркина Светлана Александровна

Выпуск 1999


Классный руководитель:

Родионова Любовь Михайловна

Выпуск 1998

 

Классный руководитель:

Колесникова Александра Петровна

 

Медалисты 1998

 

Шимитова Регина - серебряная медаль

Выпуск 1997

 

Классный руководитель:

 Волокитина Юлия Юрьевна

Родионова Светлана Андреевна

Выпуск 1996


Классный руководитель:

Волокитина Юлия Юрьевна

Выпуск 1995


Классный руководитель:

Шимитова Елена Дармаевна

Выпуск 1995

 

 Классный руководитель:

Туранова Анна Александровна


Медалисты 1995


Синюк Светлана - серебряная медаль

Выпуск 1994


Классный руководитель:

Виноградова Людмила Юрьевна

Выпуск 1993


Классный руководитель:

Филиппова Валентина Александровна

Выпуск 1992


Классный руководитель:

Малхосян Галина Константиновна

Выпуск 1991

 

Классный руководитель:

Колесникова Александра Петровна

 

Выпуск 1990


Классный руководитель:

Маслова Лариса Анатольевна

Выпуск 1990

 

Классный руководитель: 

Быкова Нина Дмитриевна

 


Выпуск 1989



Классный руководитель:

Туранова Анна Александровна

Выпуск 1989


Классный руководитель:

Еркина Светлана Александровна



Медалисты 1989

Кузнецова Мария - серебряная медаль

Выпуск 1988


Классный руководитель:

Ленховоева Валентина Сергеевна

Выпуск 1987


Классный руководитель:

Баранова Нелли Иннокентьевна


Медалисты 1987

Лишан Оксана - серебряная медаль



Выпуск 1986

 

Классный руководитель: 

Родионова Любовь Михайловна

 


Выпуск 1985


Классный руководитель:

Золотарева Марина Алексеевна

Выпуск 1984


Классный руководитель:

Колесникова Александра Петровна

Выпуск 1981

 

Классный руководитель:

Родионова Светлана Андреевна

Write a comment

Comments: 0